Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Dieter Günther Bohlen

Age: 70, born 7 February 1954

Country of origin: Germany

Currently Residing In: Germany

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Carina Walz


Lists

10 votes
Larri rates people (20 items)
list by Larri
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
3 votes
born in year 1954 (20 items)
list by evvie
Published 9 years, 7 months ago

Dieter Bohlen Videos

DIETER BOHLEN "MAGIC SYMPHONY".

101 Views, 3 votes

Added 9 years ago




Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: German (2), Judge (1), Singer (1), Born In 1954 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
38 Watched
Rating:
6.5
29 Watched
Rating:
7.3
23 Watched
4. Tatort (1970)
Rating:
8.1
18 Watched
Rating:
5.7
13 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. The Trixxer (2004)
Rating:
5.6
30 Watched
Rating:
2
11 Watched
1 want to see
1 want to see
1 want to see




Music

Rating:
4.5
2 own




Update feed

HENNÝ Z. Minionette posted 10 images [View All] 1 year ago

allemagne 3 years ago
Thomas Albrecht 4 years, 7 months ago