b0VIM 7.4Ñâ{d<4´ !roothost.listal.com/home/websites/newdesign/listal/pictures/nsfwimages.phputf-8 U3210#"! UtpQadýQúù߀SRA?>½¼šŠ„ƒ‚XWRL32æ ² † … b a   ü Î Ë Æ Å š n 4  œ j B : 9   ã â Ë Ê ¨ 4 3 2 Ý Ê ³ ­ ¬ M L  ¼¶µ£}wv\ ý?>} } doquery("upda?>} }?>} } doquery("update productimages set searchsafe='SEXY' where id='$imageid'"); if($rating == TRUE) { } doquery("update listalextra.opennsfwlog set sdrequestdate=UNIX_TIMESTAMP(), sdrating='$rating' where listalimageid='$imageid'"); } else { doquery("insert ignore into listalextra.opennsfwlog set listalimageid='$imageid', sdrequestdate=UNIX_TIMESTAMP(), sdrating='$rating'"); if(!$image) { } doquery("insert ignore into listalextra.sdtags set imageid='$imageid', tag='$value'"); foreach($temp['output']['nsfw'] as $value) { $image = queryrow("select * from listalextra.opennsfwlog where listalimageid='$imageid'"); } $rating = "0"; if(!$rating) { $rating = $temp['output']['nsfw_detected']; $temp = json_decode($data,true); doquery("insert ignore into listalextra.sdlog set imageid='$imageid',date=UNIX_TIMESTAMP(), data='$datasafe'"); $datasafe = mysqlsafe($data); curl_close($curl); $data = curl_exec($curl); curl_setopt($curl, CURLOPT_RETURNTRANSFER, true ); )); 'Content-Type:application/json' curl_setopt($curl, CURLOPT_HTTPHEADER, array( #curl_setopt($curl, CURLOPT_HTTPHEADER, array('Content-Type:application/json'),('Authorization: Token 52d4452a588cfd17f6c9591f5c9d6c5005d6abd8')); curl_setopt($curl, CURLOPT_POSTFIELDS, $json_string); curl_setopt($curl, CURLOPT_POST, TRUE); curl_setopt($curl, CURLOPT_URL, $url); '; {"input": {"image": "'.$imagelocation.'" }} $json_string = ' $imagelocation = "https://lthumb.b-cdn.net/$last3/$imageid.jpg?width=400"; $last3 = substr($imageid, -3); $linkextra = $imageextra['linkextra']; $imageextra = imagelinknameextra($page,$image); $image = queryrow("select * from productimages where id=' $imageid'"); $curl = curl_init(); includedirectory("/listal/pictures"); } return; if($test['sdrating'] != '') { $test = queryrow("select * from listalextra.opennsfwlog where listalimageid='$imageid'");function sdnsfw($page,$imageid) {} return $url; $url = "http://$image[ip]/predictions"; $image = queryrow("select * from listalextra.sdservers where active='1' order by rand()");function getsdip($page) { Diedrich Bader
Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Karl Diedrich Bader

Age: 56, born 24 December 1966

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Dulcy Rogers


Lists

137 votes
I'm Batman! (15 items)
list by AJJ
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 16 comments
132 votes
Man, I feel like a woman (56 items)
list by Rafa
Published 13 years, 9 months ago 34 comments
45 votes
The Simpsons' Special Guests (407 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 14 years, 4 months ago 6 comments
22 votes
Batman (21 items)
list by tartan_skirt
Published 14 years, 5 months ago 6 comments
11 votes
Melting Pot (2268 items)
list by L90
Published 2 years, 1 month ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Diedrich Bader was born in Alexandria, Virginia, but moved to Paris, France, with his family at age two. While in the "city of light," he developed an appreciation for movie legends like Fred Astaire and Charles Chaplin. So, when a fragile "Chaplin" movie reel burned in the theater's projector, four-year-old Bader hopped on stage and entertained the crowd with an imitation of the "Little Tramp." The standing ovation he received set the course for the rest of his life -- he knew he wanted to perform. He returned to the United States for high school and attended North Carolina School of the Arts. Duri ... (more)
Tags: Actor (4), Comedy (4), White (3), American (3), Straight (3), Male (3), Character Actor (3), Funny (2), Cult (2), Random (2), Comic Actor (2), Voice Actor (2), Voiceover (2), Born 1966 (2), Office Space (1), Mysterious (1), Napoleon Dynamite (1), King Of The Hill (1), Eccentric (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Simpsons (1989)
Rating:
7.8
5732 Watched
2. South Park (1997)
Rating:
7.4
4081 Watched
Rating:
7
2836 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2524 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2236 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Ice Age (2002)
Rating:
7.1
5699 Watched
Rating:
6.3
2113 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1891 Watched
4. Office Space (1999)
Rating:
7.5
1705 Watched
5. Bolt (2008)
Rating:
6.3
1717 Watched




Update feed

Watchman posted 4 images 1 month ago

L90 added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1075 person items)

"1- Ice Age (2002)2- Office Space (1999)3- Napoleon Dynamite (2004)4- EuroTrip (2004)5- Bolt (2008)"


bombshellbarba added this to a list 11 months ago
Batman Actors (30 person items)

"Various "


L90 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Maybe There's Still Hope for Love in Hollywood (332 person items)

"♥ Diedrich Bader & Dulcy Rogers ♥ Together since 1987, married since 1998."


L90 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Melting Pot (2268 person items)

"Karl Diedrich BaderAmerican Actor• German;• Irish; "


onclelapin posted a image 3 years, 2 months ago

cooker added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
onclelapin posted a image 7 years, 1 month ago