Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Richard Bruce Cheney

Age: 81, born 30 January 1941

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Lynne Cheney


Lists

138 votes
Infamous (30 items)
list by Prelude
Published 14 years ago 62 comments
32 votes
People in TIME (416 items)
list by SchwarzerAbt
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Worst Things In The World (32 items)
list by charismatic
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
2 votes
My Top 25 Secret Service Code Names (25 items)
list by Brian G
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
Infames (36 items)
list by No te importa, bro
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos


My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Fahrenheit 9/11 (2004)
Rating:
6.7
1716 Watched
Rating:
7.2
1420 Watched
3. Under Siege (1992)
Rating:
6
694 Watched
Rating:
6.8
291 Watched
5. Zeitgeist (2007)
Rating:
7
325 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
374 Watched
2. 60 Minutes (1968)
Rating:
7.1
84 Watched
Rating:
4.1
51 Watched
4. Fox & Friends (1998)
Rating:
4.5
37 Watched




Update feed

SA-512 posted 26 images [View All] 4 years, 10 months ago

Brian G added this to a list 4 years, 11 months ago
My Top 25 Secret Service Code Names (25 person items)

"Backseat"


No te importa, bro added this to a list 5 years, 3 months ago
Infames (36 person items)
Brian G added this to a list 6 years, 5 months ago
charismatic added this to a list 6 years, 7 months ago
Worst Things In The World (32 person items)