Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Diane Louise Salinger

Age: 71, born 25 January 1951

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

39 votes
The First State (8 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
28 votes
Fighting Spandex: Villains of the Power Rangers (32 items)
list by jenndubya
Published 13 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
27 votes
Directed by Woody Allen (370 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 13 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
26 votes
Directed by Tim Burton (198 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
17 votes
Directed by Clint Eastwood (388 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos

6 votes
4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Actress (6), American (1), Redhead (1), Ranger Big Bad (1), Born In 1951 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2870 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2518 Watched
3. Charmed (1998)
Rating:
6.6
2072 Watched
4. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.8
1616 Watched
Rating:
7
609 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
4185 Watched
2. Ghost World (2002)
Rating:
7.2
1446 Watched
Rating:
6.2
957 Watched
Rating:
5.7
337 Watched
5. Alice (1991)
Rating:
6.5
158 Watched




Update feed

Henny voted for 3 images 2 years, 4 months ago

TrekMedic posted 3 images 4 years, 9 months ago

sh56 voted for 13 images [View All] 4 years, 9 months ago