Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Diane Heidkrüger

Age: 47, born 15 July 1976

Country of origin: Germany

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Norman Reedus


Lists

473 votes
Extreme Body Modification (51 items)
list by drugs
Published 13 years, 3 months ago 49 comments
413 votes
The evolution of... (738 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 12 years, 10 months ago 66 comments
244 votes
100 Most beautiful Faces 2022 (102 items)
list by matt
Published 13 years, 11 months ago 35 comments
188 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 8 months, 3 weeks ago 14 comments
172 votes
Modern or Ancient (78 items)
list by lydia
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 13 comments

Diane Kruger Videos

Troy (2004) Helen and Paris Love Scene

219 Views, 3 votes

Added 9 months ago


Tribute | Diane Kruger [feat. Emilíana Torrini]

98 Views, 2 votes

Added 8 months ago


Tribute to Diane Kruger, the german beauty

79 Views, 2 votes

Added 8 months ago




Photos

135 votes
91 votes
87 votes
76 votes
65 votes

Description: Diane Kruger (born Diane Heidkrüger; 15 July 1976 in Algermissen, Lower Saxony, West Germany) is actress and former fashion model. She is known for roles such as Helen in Troy, Dr. Abigail Chase in National Treasure and its sequel, Bridget von Hammersmark in Inglorious Basterds, Anna in Mr. Nobody, and Gina in Unknown. She is daughter of computer specialist Hans-Heinrich Heidkrüger, and his wife, Maria-Theresa, a bank employee. She was raised Roman Catholic and attended Catholic school. She was raised in Germany with her younger brother, Stefan. Her mother sent her to student exchange programs when she was a teenager to ... (more)
Tags: Beautiful (82), Gorgeous (76), Actress (51), Blonde (43), German (26), Female (18), Perfect (15), Pretty (12), Blue Eyes (12), Hot (10), Born 1976 (9), European (5), White (4), Model (4), Deserves An Oscar (4), Inglourious Basterds (4), Born In July (4), Straight (3), National Treasure (3)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4901 Watched
2. Troy (2004)
Rating:
6.6
4663 Watched
Rating:
6.4
3101 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1804 Watched
5. Mr. Nobody (2009)
Rating:
7.6
1024 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
1234 Watched
Rating:
7
1000 Watched
Rating:
7.2
312 Watched
Rating:
5.8
275 Watched
Rating:
7.8
263 Watched




Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 days, 7 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (247 person items)

"2 images"


HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 50 images [View All] 1 week ago

Kev64 posted 3 images 1 week ago

nadnad voted for 2 images 1 week, 2 days ago

leniol posted a image 1 week, 3 days ago

A.M.A posted 2 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

leniol voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago
QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

tippyparis voted for 2 images 4 weeks ago

k1cam3 voted for 2 images 4 weeks ago

Emi posted 3 images 1 month ago

Helldiv3r added this to a list 1 month ago
XX (198 person items)
tippyparis voted for 3 images 1 month ago

tippyparis voted for an image 1 month ago

Nevskij Prospekt voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

tippyparis voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

dianbahtiar voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 10 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

tippyparis voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

tippyparis voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

tippyparis voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

A.M.A posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Citroen2cv voted for 5 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Agirl voted for 5 images 2 months ago

SA-512 voted for an image 2 months ago

ukya voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 5 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Princesses voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Kev64 posted 3 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

sucker4beauty voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

ukya voted for an image 3 months ago

A.M.A posted a image 3 months ago

A.M.A posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

Kev64 posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

SEK84 added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Schauspielerinen (209 person items)

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 33 Next »