Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anna Dey Young

Age: 63, born 28 July 1955

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: David Ladd


Lists

54 votes
I Was On An Episode of Star Trek:Enterprise (19 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
27 votes
Star Trek Beauties - Enterprise (55 items)
list by redrobin
Published 5 years, 3 months ago

Photos

5 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Dey Young is an American actress and sculptor. Young was born in Bloomfield Hills, Michigan, the daughter of Pauline, a sociologist, and Donald E. Young. Her older sister is actress [Link removed - login to see]; her brother Lance is a writer/director. Her step-daughter is actress/model [Link removed - login to see]. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2497 Watched
Rating:
7.7
2349 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1654 Watched
Rating:
7.3
1117 Watched
Rating:
8.1
845 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
3819 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1751 Watched
3. Red Eye (2005)
Rating:
6.2
1150 Watched
Rating:
6.2
975 Watched
Rating:
5.1
272 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

looksharp voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

kathy voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
I Was On An Episode of Star Trek:Enterprise (19 person items)

"as Keyla in Two Days and Two Nights "


TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago