Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Devon Edwenna Aoki

Age: 40, born 10 August 1982

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: James Bailey


Lists

338 votes
Women With Weapons (456 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 47 comments
174 votes
Pale Actresses (60 items)
list by chippunk
Published 12 years, 8 months ago 33 comments
154 votes
she could kick your ass (56 items)
list by wildflower
Published 12 years, 4 months ago 27 comments
151 votes
Unique Models (57 items)
list by matt
Published 12 years, 4 months ago 22 comments
148 votes
sexy and the snake (34 items)
list by I am M
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 18 comments

Devon Aoki Videos

Devon Aoki in DOA

245 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago


The Killers - Bones

192 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago


Jake Hoffman and Devon Aoki on Channel 11

176 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

76 votes
35 votes
34 votes
26 votes
25 votes

Description: Devon Edwenna Aoki (born August 10, 1982) is an American actress and model. Aoki was born in 1982 in New York City, and grew up in California and London, attending high school at The American School in London. Her Japanese father, Hiroaki "Rocky" Aoki, a former wrestler, was the founder of the Benihana restaurant chain and owned it until his death on July 10, 2008. Her mother, Pamela Hilburger, is a jewelry designer and a painter of German and English heritage. She is the half-sister of DJ and record producer Steve Aoki. She started modeling when she was 13, the same year Aoki was introduced by her godmother to K ... (more)
Tags: Model (15), Actress (13), Female (10), Asian (9), American (9), Cute (8), Born 1982 (6), Japanese (6), Lovely (5), Supermodel (4), Mustard (4), 1982 (3), Eurasian (3), Beautiful (3), Long Hair (2), Gorgeous (2), Freckles (2), Sin City (2), Biggest Mustard Ever (2), Unique (2)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Sin City (2005)
Rating:
7.5
5657 Watched
Rating:
5.5
1888 Watched
3. War (2007)
Rating:
5.8
501 Watched
Rating:
4.8
499 Watched
5. D.E.B.S. (2005)
Rating:
5.7
277 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
619 Watched
Rating:
8.2
26 Watched
Rating:
9.7
9 Watched
Rating:
9.3
6 Watched
Rating:
9.5
2 Watched




Update feed

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 day, 20 hours ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for 2 images 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 4 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month ago

greenarrow voted for an image 1 month ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

skriss voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Saint June voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1065 person items)

"1- Sin City (2005)2- 2 Fast 2 Furious (2003)3- War (2007)4- DOA: Dead or Alive (2006)5- Mutant Chronicles (2008)"


Quattroporte voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Slither-In Snake (39 beauty items)
jayesssss voted for 2 images 4 months ago

Battleax voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Battleax voted for 4 images 5 months, 1 week ago

L90 added this to a list 6 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2199 person items)

" Devon Edwenna Aoki10 August 1982American Actress & Fashion Model"


Look Left voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

maleficent voted for 3 images 6 months, 1 week ago

Minerva13 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted a image 7 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »