Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Devon Anderson

Stats

Birth Name: Devon Carlo Anderson

Age: 31, born 25 August 1987

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Nathalie Emmanuel


Photos


Tags: English (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
3.8
878 Watched
Rating:
3.8
61 Watched
Rating:
7.3
42 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.1
54 Watched
Rating:
7.5
4 Watched
Rating:
5.3
3 Watched
Rating:
6
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen