Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Devid Striesow

Age: 47, born 1 October 1973

Country of origin: Germany

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Ines Ganzberger


Lists

31 votes
Best German Actors Today (90 items)
list by Anautix
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 11 comments
9 votes
My favourite Actresses/Actors (263 items)
list by Kalervo
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: German (1), Played Lgbt (1), Born 1973 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Downfall (2004)
Rating:
7.9
1295 Watched
Rating:
7.3
276 Watched
3. Before the Fall (2004)
Rating:
7.3
86 Watched
4. 3 (2010)
Rating:
7
51 Watched
Rating:
6.7
31 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Crime Scene (1970)
Rating:
8.1
18 Watched
Rating:
6.8
13 Watched
Rating:
5.3
5 Watched
Rating:
9.3
5 Watched




Update feed

Ultimo posted 7 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

Kalervo added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago