Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Dennis Linn Miller

Born: 25 April 1934 Died: 9 September 2014

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 4"


Lists

7 votes
In memoriam - 2014 (284 items)
list by DollyChrist
Published 3 years, 10 months ago
7 votes
Directed by Blake Edwards (541 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 6 years, 4 months ago
1 votes
Ultimate Gilligan's Island Guide (25 items)
list by Denise
Published 3 years, 9 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
828 Watched
Rating:
7.3
636 Watched
Rating:
6.8
635 Watched
Rating:
5.9
352 Watched
Rating:
6.6
335 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
335 Watched
Rating:
7.7
59 Watched
Rating:
6.9
16 want to see
Rating:
6.7
11 Watched
Rating:
4.8
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen