Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Dennis Storhøi

Stats

Birth Name: Jahn Dennis Storhøi

Age: 58, born 15 July 1960

Country of origin: Norway

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Mona Keilhau Storhøi


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: European (1), White (1), Straight (1), Male (1), Actor (1), Blonde (1), Blond (1), Caucasian (1), Blue Eyes (1), The 13 Warrior (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
775 Watched
Rating:
6.2
17 Watched
Rating:
7.6
13 Watched
Rating:
6.6
11 Watched
Rating:
5.4
6 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
9 Watched
Rating:
7.5
9 Watched
Rating:
7
7 Watched
Rating:
7.3
7 Watched
Rating:
7
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen