Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Dennis Keith Rodman

Age: 62, born 13 May 1961

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

132 votes
Man, I feel like a woman (56 items)
list by Rafa
Published 14 years, 8 months ago 34 comments
85 votes
100 reasons why you shouldn't get a tattoo (100 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 21 comments
77 votes
18 Douchebag Celebrity Tattoos (18 items)
list by drugs
Published 12 years, 10 months ago 14 comments
48 votes
The Simpsons' Special Guests (407 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 15 years, 2 months ago 6 comments
30 votes
Action Heroes (and Villains) (424 items)
list by Gauntlet
Published 13 years, 3 months ago

Dennis Rodman Videos

The Dennis Rodman Interview

36 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: [Link removed - login to see] Dennis Keith Rodman (born May 13, 1961) is an American former professional basketball player. Nicknamed "the Worm", he is known for his fierce defensive and rebounding abilities. Rodman played for the Detroit Pistons, San Antonio Spurs, Chicago Bulls, Los Angeles Lakers, and Dallas Mavericks of the National Basketball Association (NBA). Rodman played at the small forward position in his early years before becoming a power forward. He earned NBA All-Defensive First Team honors seven times and won the NBA Defensive Player of the Year Award twice. He also led the NBA in rebounds per gam ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
5803 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1217 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1157 Watched
4. Baywatch (1989)
Rating:
5
821 Watched
5. The Osbournes (2002)
Rating:
5.2
702 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Double Team (1997)
Rating:
4.4
367 Watched
Rating:
5.3
267 Watched
3. Eddie (1996)
Rating:
5.2
126 Watched
4. The Comebacks (2007)
Rating:
5.1
69 Watched
5. B*A*P*S (1997)
Rating:
3.6
35 Watched




Update feed

A.M.A posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

sinaia16 posted a image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Leo added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
onclelapin posted a image 1 year ago

SA-512 posted 16 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

sinaia16 posted 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

sinaia16 posted a video 2 years, 5 months ago
sinaia16 posted a video 2 years, 5 months ago
sinaia16 posted a video 2 years, 5 months ago
sinaia16 posted a video 2 years, 5 months ago
sinaia16 posted a video 2 years, 5 months ago
sinaia16 posted 11 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

onclelapin posted 7 images [View All] 3 years, 12 months ago

onclelapin posted 3 images 5 years, 1 month ago

Dj Levels added this to a list 6 years, 5 months ago
Dj Levels voted for an image 6 years, 6 months ago

Arizona posted 3 images 7 years, 2 months ago

onclelapin posted 3 images 7 years, 8 months ago

Khiarahana posted 6 images [View All] 7 years, 10 months ago

nehocb added this to a list 7 years, 10 months ago
Celebrities who support Donald Trump (32 person items)

"NBA star and former Celebrity Apprentice contestant Rodman tweeted about his former โ€˜bossโ€™ โ€œ@realDonaldTrump has been a great friend for many years. We donโ€™t need another politician, we need a businessman like Mr. Trump! Trump 2016,โ€"