Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Dennis Farina

Born: 29 February 1944 Died: 22 July 2013

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Marianne Cahill


Lists

113 votes
Moustache = Manly (45 items)
list by Madmasa
Published 13 years, 6 months ago 23 comments
93 votes
Gone, but not forgotten (1852 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 3 months, 2 weeks ago 10 comments
70 votes
Notable Celebs for which 2013 was the last (86 items)
list by lili
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 12 comments
66 votes
My Favorite Actors (343 items)
list by milica
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
46 votes
Rest in Peace (463 items)
list by ercer
Published 12 years, 10 months ago 3 comments

Dennis Farina Videos

"I'm Ray Barboni from Miami"

96 Views

Added 10 years ago


Dennis Farina - Tribute

71 Views

Added 10 years ago


Dennis Farina as "Bones " in GET SHORTY

67 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
5515 Watched
2. Snatch (2000)
Rating:
7.9
3179 Watched
Rating:
5.6
1402 Watched
4. Out of Sight (1998)
Rating:
6.4
725 Watched
5. Get Shorty (1995)
Rating:
6.3
680 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4386 Watched
2. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1135 Watched
3. New Girl (2011)
Rating:
7.2
818 Watched
4. Law & Order (1990)
Rating:
7.2
645 Watched
Rating:
7.2
549 Watched




Update feed

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Gone, but not forgotten (1852 person items)
Leo added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
Darthmasco added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Pisces (219 person items)
SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 11 months ago

jim222001 added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
cekadidas added this to a list 4 years, 11 months ago
Exclusive posted a image 4 years, 11 months ago

khahnie posted 9 images [View All] 7 years, 11 months ago