Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Deepika Padukone

Age: 38, born 5 January 1986

Country of origin: Denmark

Currently Residing In: India

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Ranveer Singh


Lists

418 votes
The evolution of... (739 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 4 months ago 66 comments
180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
129 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
98 votes
Beautiful women and girls (128 items)
list by matchbox
Published 12 years, 11 months ago 14 comments
97 votes
Indian Bโ™ฅbes In Retro Lโ™ฅโ™ฅk (15 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 8 comments

Deepika Padukone Videos

Deepika Padukone Hot Photoshoot GQ India October 2015

419 Views, 1 votes

Added 8 years ago


(HD) Khuda Jaane - Bachna Ae Haseeno 1080p

240 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

45 votes
30 votes
29 votes
29 votes
24 votes

Description: Deepika Padukone, born 5 January 1986 in Copenhagen, Denmark, is an Indian model & Actress. She is the daughter of former badminton Champion Prakash Padukone. Her mother tongue is Tulu. She has been modeling appearances in print and television advertising campaigns for Liril, Close-Up toothpaste and Limca, receiving many prestigious modeling offers, including brand ambassadorship of the Jewels of India, an annual jewelery exhibition. She hit the international scene when Maybelline made her their new international cover-girl face. At the fifth annual Kingfisher Fashion Awards, for Indian models and designers, she was a ... (more)
Tags: Actress (25), Beautiful (15), Pretty (13), Cute (13), Hot (11), Indian (11), Gorgeous (10), Model (10), Stunner (8), Stunning (8), Perfection (7), Female Perfection (7), 1986 (4), Bollywood (4), Brunette (4), Female (3), India (3), Tall (3), Babe (2)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.1
208 Watched
2. Om Shanti Om (2007)
Rating:
7.5
142 Watched
3. Cocktail (2012)
Rating:
7.5
43 Watched
4. Cocktail (2012)
Rating:
7.5
43 Watched
Rating:
6.6
49 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
844 Watched
Rating:
5.8
281 Watched
Rating:
6.3
68 Watched
Rating:
8.7
9 Watched
Rating:
7.8
5 Watched




Update feed

gwadran voted for an image 1 day ago

noname2000 voted for an image 3 weeks ago

osho81 voted for 4 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

smith00721 voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 1 month ago

Faora27 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Faora27 1 month, 1 week ago
noname2000 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

soc73 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

fitman voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Kev64 posted a image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

soc73 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Kshatriya 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Dark Agnes 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Rulsi voted for 5 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

wittgenstein voted for 16 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

wittgenstein voted for 5 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

wittgenstein voted for 55 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

wittgenstein voted for 11 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for 17 images [View All] 4 months ago

blackswan998 added this to a list 4 months ago
Beauty of Brown Eyes (160 person items)
alter posted 4 images 4 months ago

Dorfman voted for 2 images 4 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 10 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Agirl voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

bluepascal added this to list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
hrolfr voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

hrolfr 6 months, 1 week ago
Kitty25 voted for 56 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Kitty25 6 months, 2 weeks ago
eduardo voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

k1cam3 voted for 2 images 6 months, 4 weeks ago

k1cam3 7 months, 1 week ago
k1cam3 voted for 7 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

milva123 voted for 7 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

milva123 7 months, 1 week ago
A.M.A posted a image 7 months, 1 week ago

ragnarson voted for 133 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 Next »