Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Debreczeni Zita

Age: 38, born 6 September 1981

Country of origin: Hungary

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

137 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
117 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2207 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
20 votes
Models by country (1225 items)
list by cudion
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
15 votes
Hungarian Beauties -My Top 50- (50 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 5 years, 1 month ago

Photos

19 votes
18 votes
17 votes
13 votes
13 votes

Tags: Hungarian (7), Model (6), Brunette (5), Hot (2), Gorgeous (2), Female (2), September Born (1), Cute (1), Hairs (1), Flat Stomach (1), Thin (1), Born 1981 (1), Babe (1), Seductive (1), Sensual (1), European (1), Bikini (1), Sexy (1), Hungary (1), Lips (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

KLH rated this 10/10 1 week, 2 days ago
KLH voted for 2 images 1 week, 2 days ago

ramoninho rated this 7/10 1 month ago
ranwhite voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

KLH voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

titi rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
nonoitaliano rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
cudion added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Models by country (1225 person items)
jonslist rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
rdible1 voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

offs voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

offs voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 9/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Darthmasco voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

pauleta388 rated this 7/10 2 years ago
cinephile96 voted for 3 images 2 years, 2 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 2 years, 4 months ago
carnamau voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

zhekin rated this 9/10 2 years, 10 months ago
heel99 rated this 5/10 2 years, 11 months ago
a1981 rated this 8/10 3 years ago
LimboJimbo voted for 2 images 3 years ago

ciollini voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 3 years, 5 months ago
Dragonslayer voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

therobread voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

irishblue voted for 3 images 3 years, 5 months ago

irishblue added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
irishblue voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

Mikopoles voted for 9 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago

Milena voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago


« Prev12 Next »