Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Deborah Mullowney

Age: 62, born 30 September 1959

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

10 votes
Motherhood โ™ฅ (2070 items)
list by L90
Published 1 year, 7 months ago

Photos

9 votes
7 votes
6 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Description: Debrah Farentino (born September 30, 1959) is an American model and actress. Farentino has been an actress since 1982 when she appeared in the TV series Capitol and has appeared in numerous movies and TV shows, including Son of the Pink Panther (1993). She has guest starred in several series including NYPD Blue (1994), the revival of The Outer Limits (1996), JAG (2002), and CSI: Miami (2003). Perhaps her most famous role was as Devon Adair in NBC's short lived SciFi series Earth 2. Her most recent roles include as Isabelle Matia-Paris in the ABC series Wildfire and Beverly Barlowe in the Sci-Fi Channel series Eureka. ... (more)
Tags: Female (1), American (1), Model (1), Actress (1), Brunette (1), Born 1959 (1), Legs (1), Holy Shit (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. CSI: Miami (2002)
Rating:
6.4
1748 Watched
2. Criminal Minds (2005)
Rating:
7.8
1131 Watched
3. Eureka (2006)
Rating:
7.2
491 Watched
4. JAG (1995)
Rating:
5.9
305 Watched
5. Hawaii Five-0 (2010)
Rating:
7.3
288 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Bugsy (1991)
Rating:
6.6
195 Watched
2. Malice (1993)
Rating:
5.8
181 Watched
Rating:
3.9
78 Watched
4. Cellar Dweller (1988)
Rating:
4.3
17 Watched
Rating:
8.3
7 Watched




Update feed

Vujke voted for 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Motherhood โ™ฅ (2070 person items)

"Debrah has 2 children: โ€ข Molly Adams โ€ข Sophie Taylor Hoblit"


redrobin voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

psow voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 3 years, 9 months ago

Xylazine89 voted for an image 3 years, 10 months ago

Zippyjet posted 7 images [View All] 4 years, 1 month ago

Zippyjet voted for 3 images 4 years, 1 month ago