Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Deborah Fialho Secco

Age: 42, born 26 November 1979

Born and residing in: Brazil

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Hugo Moura


Lists

281 votes
Separated At Birth (33 items)
list by Danie
Published 12 years, 11 months ago 97 comments
178 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
104 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 10 comments
98 votes
CAN'T KEEP YOUR EYE OFF THE "LITTLE BLACK DRESS" (76 items)
list by JStone
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 8 comments
78 votes
Blonde or Brunette? (68 items)
list by Silvia
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 33 comments

Photos

25 votes
14 votes
14 votes
11 votes
10 votes

Brazilian actress
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Os Normais (2001)
Rating:
7.8
232 Watched
Rating:
6.6
157 Watched
3. Malhação (1995)
Rating:
3.9
108 Watched
4. Programa do Jô (2000)
Rating:
6.7
97 Watched
Rating:
4.1
80 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
180 Watched
Rating:
6.1
158 Watched
Rating:
5.4
121 Watched
4. A Cartomante (2004)
Rating:
5.1
15 Watched
Rating:
4.4
19 Watched




Update feed

balthier added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
sh56 voted for 5 images 4 months, 1 week ago

L90 added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Melting Pot (2270 person items)

"Deborah Fialho Secco MouraBrazilian Actress• Brazilian;• Portuguese;• Italian; "


shumsimpson voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

LRDVDR voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago
texan voted for 5 images 7 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 11 months ago

Nusch voted for an image 1 year ago

Henny voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

3DoctorWho voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
She Got Flowers in Her Hair (559 beauty items)
dvirgueza added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Planet Hot (2083 person items)
Kalo Tapangararua voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Henny voted for 4 images 1 year, 11 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 2 years ago
Nusch posted 4 images 2 years ago

LRDVDR voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

perod voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Bjørn Dark-eyed added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Country of Orgin (469 beauty items)
Agirl voted for 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago

bendo888 voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

Henny voted for 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

worshipping voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

Henny voted for 4 images 3 years, 4 months ago

124 voted for 6 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

Battleax voted for 4 images 3 years, 6 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 26 images [View All] 3 years, 8 months ago

The Eggman voted for 2 images 3 years, 8 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 33 images [View All] 3 years, 9 months ago

irishblue voted for 2 images 3 years, 11 months ago

Viro voted for an image 4 years, 1 month ago

perod voted for 2 images 4 years, 6 months ago

sara added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
Nusch added this to a list 5 years, 3 months ago
Brazilian Actresses (2000) (16 person items)
Leto voted for an image 5 years, 3 months ago

steven2185 added this to a list 5 years, 4 months ago
Poll - Which Deborah? (9 person items)
Viro voted for an image 5 years, 6 months ago


« Prev12 Next »