Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Angela Tremble

Age: 78, born 1 July 1945

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

173 votes
My 50 Babe's Of The 70's (50 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 21 comments
139 votes
Favorite Faces: Women (54 items)
list by Joseph Grey
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 28 comments
82 votes
Portraits by Andy Warhol (46 items)
list by Zozoulini
Published 12 years, 12 months ago 11 comments
78 votes
Petite Beauties (101 items)
list by Katie โ˜ฃ
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 6 comments
67 votes
My Girlfriends Of Listal Portrayed As Kitties (33 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 51 comments

Deborah Harry Videos

Blondie - Rapture

200 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

18 votes
16 votes
14 votes
13 votes
12 votes

Debbie Harry (born: Angela Tremble on July 1, 1945 in Miami, Florida) is an American singer-songwriter and actress, best known for being the lead singer of the punk rock and new wave band Blondie. She has also had success as a solo artist, and in the mid-1990s she performed and recorded as part of The Jazz Passengers. Her acting career spans over thirty film roles and numerous television appearances.
Tags: Singer (17), Blonde (9), Beautiful (9), Actress (7), Blondie (6), Rock Star (5), American (5), Born 1945 (4), Hot (4), Musician (4), Cool (3), Gorgeous (3), Goddess (3), Female (3), Enchanting (2), Better Than You (2), Stunning (2), Model (2), Legend (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
1921 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1146 Watched
3. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1127 Watched
4. The Muppet Show (1976)
Rating:
7.3
1074 Watched
Rating:
7.4
666 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
1098 Watched
Rating:
6.4
625 Watched
3. Spun (2003)
Rating:
6.5
436 Watched
Rating:
7.3
369 Watched
Rating:
6.3
299 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
4 own
Rating:
9
2 own
Rating:
8.2
3 own
Rating:
8
4 own
Rating:
7.3
3 own




Books




Update feed

onclelapin posted 2 images 6 days, 4 hours ago

gabbanagirl voted for 2 images 6 days, 23 hours ago

davidtt voted for 2 images 1 month ago

Agirl voted for an image 1 month ago

Campagnola voted for an image 2 months ago

Slist posted a image 2 months ago

HENNร Z. Minionette voted for an image 2 months ago

sharingcaring posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

onclelapin posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Peder888 posted a comment on this image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

"Fabulous"


Peder888 voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Peder888 posted a comment on this image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

"and STILL looking great and performing today...a true STAR"


tunko voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

sucker4beauty voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

jonzie voted for an image 6 months ago

EFPaisley voted for 3 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Agent Kermit D. Fonz voted for an image 7 months ago

Haribo posted a image 7 months, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 8 months ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 9 months ago

emerica voted for an image 9 months ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 9 months ago

GP79 voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

TrekMedic posted 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

burnodo voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

burnodo voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

parryj voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic posted 22 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for 3 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Xenomorph voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

GP79 voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

rico650 voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

onclelapin posted a image 9 months, 4 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 10 months ago

onclelapin posted a image 10 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »