Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Deborah Ann Woll

Age: 39, born 7 February 1985

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: E.J. Scott


Lists

416 votes
The evolution of... (738 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 3 months ago 66 comments
194 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 1 month ago 14 comments
191 votes
Top 111 Of The Most Beautiful Women On TV (120 items)
list by billie piper
Published 12 years ago 6 comments
180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
176 votes
Yes, in Fact She IS Cute! (The Original) (99 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 19 comments

Deborah Ann Woll Videos

True Blood season 3 - Jessica - Signing off For a While.

329 Views, 2 votes

Added 12 years ago


Guess Who's Home?

288 Views, 1 votes

Added 12 years ago


Jessica's Blog - Who's Afraid?

219 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago




Photos

124 votes
116 votes
106 votes
104 votes
104 votes

Deborah Ann Woll [born Deborah Ann Woll on February 7, 1985 in Brooklyn, New York] is an actress best known for her role as Jessica Hamby on HBO's True Blood, as well as Karen Page on Netflix's Daredevil. Woll went to high school at the Packer Collegiate Institute. She graduated from the BFA program in the USC School of Theatre at the University of Southern California.
Tags: Redhead (37), Actress (31), Beautiful (27), American (22), Pretty (22), Hot (20), Gorgeous (20), Stunning (19), Ginger (15), True Blood (14), Blue Eyes (12), Female (10), Cute (10), Female Perfection (10), Vampire (9), Fair Skin (9), Stunner (9), Talented (7), Tall (7)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2544 Watched
2. True Blood (2008)
Rating:
7.7
1943 Watched
3. My Name Is Earl (2005)
Rating:
7
1819 Watched
4. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.9
1637 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1148 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
470 Watched
Rating:
6.5
138 Watched
3. Escape Room (2019)
Rating:
5.7
169 Watched
Rating:
4.9
69 Watched
Rating:
6.1
53 Watched




Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 6 days, 14 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (252 person items)

"5 images"


listyperson voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago
minervaa voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago
maxtor197022 added this to a list 1 month ago
So many crushes (227 beauty items)
pacifax voted for an image 1 month ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 1 month ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 1 month ago

usafsg voted for 17 images [View All] 1 month ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 months ago

steven2185 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

envisio voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

heraldofwolves voted for 23 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

Cle2814 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

flagrant disregard added this to a list 3 months, 4 weeks ago
Most Beautiful Redheads (59 person items)
rj607d voted for 2 images 4 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 16 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

ebern voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

ebern posted a comment on this image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

"Is her last name Woll or Whoa !?! [LOL]"


envisio voted for 3 images 6 months ago

pizzaman10 voted for an image 6 months ago

Citroen2cv voted for 5 images 7 months ago

Sasa voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

Person 101505 voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

HENNร Z. Minionette voted for 5 images 7 months, 1 week ago

usr4626274 voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

franlob voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

rj607d voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

acc80s voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

matthejkalasky voted for 3 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Megaboost voted for 10 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

HENNร Z. Minionette voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 Next »