Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Debi Derryberry

Stats

Birth Name: Deborah Sue Greenberg

Age: 56, born 27 September 1967

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 4' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Harvey L. Jordan


Lists

16 votes
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 items)
list by L90
Published 1 year, 9 months ago
12 votes
Sexy Libra Celebrities (278 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

5 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Debi Derryberry (born September 27, 1967) is an American actress who has provided voices for a number of animated television series, anime, and video games. She is the voice of Jimmy Neutron in the Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius film and television series. She has also voiced Wednesday in The Addams Family cartoon and Jackie in Bobby's World. In English language dubs of anime, she provided the voice of Ryo-Ohki in the Tenchi Muyo series. She received a Best Actress in a Comedy award at the American Anime Awards for her work as Zatch in Zatch Bell!.
Tags: American (2), Voice Actor (2), Female (1), Actress (1), King Of The Hill (1), Aladdin (1), Toy Story (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
7610 Watched
2. The Incredibles (2004)
Rating:
7.2
6928 Watched
3. Toy Story 2 (1999)
Rating:
7.3
5200 Watched
4. Aladdin (1992)
Rating:
7.4
5122 Watched
5. A Bug's Life (1998)
Rating:
6.7
4468 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. South Park (1997)
Rating:
7.3
4126 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1423 Watched
3. Johnny Bravo (1997)
Rating:
6.5
1405 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1115 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Deborah Sue Greenberg27 September 1960Derryberry has 1 child:โ€ข ... (...);"


Smiler1 added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
Sexy Libra Celebrities (278 person items)
browser posted 5 images [View All] 6 years, 10 months ago

browser voted for an image 6 years, 10 months ago

Arizona posted 3 images 7 years, 2 months ago

lechat voted for an image 7 years, 10 months ago