Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Debbie Lee Carrington

Stats

Birth Name: Deborah Lee Carrington

Born: 14 December 1959 Died: 23 March 2018

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 4' 9"


Lists

57 votes
Gone, but not forgotten (731 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 1 month ago 7 comments
26 votes
The women of Buffy the Vampire slayer (105 items)
list by compcua
Published 5 years, 7 months ago
25 votes
Directed by Tim Burton (198 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
11 votes
In Memoriam 2018 (106 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 1 year ago 14 comments
1 votes
My Most Watched Actors of 2013 (29 items)
list by NMartucci
Published 5 years ago

Photos

4 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (1), Actress (1), Dwarf (1), Born 1959 (1), Stuntwoman (1), Diminutive Size (1), Died 2018 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
6793 Watched
Rating:
6.7
4120 Watched
Rating:
4.8
2634 Watched
Rating:
7.1
2148 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
2929 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2985 Watched
Rating:
7.4
2316 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1654 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1647 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 1 month ago
Gone, but not forgotten (731 person items)
SwtChaos added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
In Memoriam 2018 (106 person items)

"Sunset: March 23, 2018 (Age: 58) Cause of Death: Unknown Causes Claim to Fame: American Actress, best known for Movie "Total Recall""


Andyb2 voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

cyrax36 added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Top Grossing Actors (200 person items)