Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Debra Lynn Dunning

Age: 53, born 11 July 1966

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Partner:


Lists

65 votes
Hot Women from SITCOMs (60 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
16 votes
Dames (755 items)
list by A.Lozano
Published 3 years, 6 months ago
9 votes
Hardbody's (442 items)
list by yukonlyc
Published 6 months, 1 week ago
5 votes
Amazons (291 items)
list by yukonlyc
Published 6 months, 1 week ago
3 votes
Favorite Actresses (12 items)
list by Halloweenman666
Published 10 years, 2 months ago

Photos

13 votes
9 votes
7 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Debbe Dunning was born on July 11, 1966 in Burbank, California, USA as Debra Lynn Dunning. She is known for her work on Home Improvement (1991), ABC TGIF (1990) and Wicked Wicked Games (2006). She was previously married to Steve Timmons.
Tags: American (3), Actress (2), Actor (1), Burbank California USA (1), Blonde (1), Funny Bone (1), Brunette (1), Hardbody (1), Female (1), Cougar (1), Sexy Goddess (1), Amazon (1), Born 1966 (1), Born In July (1), July 11 (1), Exotic (1), Born In California (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
1913 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1654 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1266 Watched
Rating:
6.9
833 Watched
Rating:
4.9
809 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
3.8
99 Watched
2. Now You Know (2002)
Rating:
6.7
8 Watched
Rating:
4.8
4 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

parryj voted for an image 1 week ago

124 voted for an image 1 month ago

Daddy voted for 3 images 1 month ago

yukonlyc posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

gomez68 voted for 39 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

yukonlyc voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

radigast voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

yukonlyc added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
Amazons (291 person items)
yukonlyc added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
Hardbody's (442 person items)
Henny voted for an image 9 months ago

looksharp voted for 10 images [View All] 9 months ago

yukonlyc voted for 8 images [View All] 9 months ago

yukonlyc posted a image 9 months ago

yukonlyc posted 16 images [View All] 9 months ago

yukonlyc voted for 23 images [View All] 9 months ago

joedaddy510 voted for 5 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 11 months ago

Henny posted a image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

unclebuck77 voted for an image 1 year ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

USC220 voted for an image 2 years ago

Arizona posted a image 2 years, 8 months ago

A.Lozano added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
Dames (755 person items)