Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Dean Cameron

Stats

Birth Name: Dean Eikleberry

Age: 55, born 25 December 1962

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jessie S. Marion


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actor (1), American (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
1774 Watched
2. ER
Rating:
6.7
1599 Watched
3. Glee
Rating:
6.4
1420 Watched
4. ALF
Rating:
6.2
1146 Watched
Rating:
7.4
922 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
270 Watched
2. Summer School (1987)
Rating:
5.9
203 Watched
Rating:
5.8
194 Watched
Rating:
6.8
82 Watched
Rating:
6.6
31 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
7.5
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen