Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: David Walton

Age: 40, born 27 October 1978

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Majandra Delfino


Lists

15 votes
Beautiful Men and boys. (420 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years ago 3 comments
14 votes
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (966 items)
list by echo
Published 4 years, 8 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: David B. Walton (born October 27, 1978) is an American actor, best known for his roles in five shows on NBC. He played Dr. Rick in Fired Up!. He was also a series regular on Cracking Up, as Liam Connor. He has been in several TV shows that have lasted less than one season, including Perfect Couples, Bent, and Heist. Walton attend the boarding school St. Paul's School (Concord, New Hampshire) and graduated in 1997. Walton is a 2001 graduate of Brown University. On March 18, 2011, Walton married actress Majandra Delfino in Miami. They welcomed a daughter named Cecilia Delphine Walton on June 14, 2012 in Los Angeles, California? ... (more)
Tags: American (1), Actor (1), Scorpio (1), Tall (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
780 Watched
Rating:
7.8
297 Watched
Rating:
7.7
127 Watched
Rating:
7.3
52 Watched
Rating:
7
36 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
605 Watched
Rating:
5.7
342 Watched
Rating:
5.9
215 Watched
Rating:
4.9
63 Watched
Rating:
4.9
56 Watched




Books

0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Arizona posted 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

EmmaBell posted 10 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago