Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: David Villa Sánchez

Age: 41, born 3 December 1981

Born and residing in: Spain

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Patricia González


Lists

71 votes
Rock Your Hair! (81 items)
list by ♥ CHANi
Published 13 years, 5 months ago 30 comments
46 votes
In Dreams (83 items)
list by Noora
Published 13 years, 11 months ago 19 comments
43 votes
2014 FIFA World Cup (593 items)
list by SchwarzerAbt
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
39 votes
The babies of 2013 (64 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 9 comments
30 votes
Crushcrushcrush (43 items)
list by Noora
Published 14 years ago 5 comments

David Villa Videos

David Villa Top 10 goals Barcelona

111 Views

Added 11 years ago


David Villa - Best palyer ever

75 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Football (3), Action (2), Football Player (2), Magnificent (2), Charming (2), Brunette (2), Fascinating (2), Blonde (2), Born 1981 (2), Straight (2), Great Smile (2), Prodigious (2), Sweet (2), Drama (2), Amazing (2), Movies (2), World Cup 2010 (2), FC Barcelone (2), FC Barcelona (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
58 Watched
Rating:
7.8
57 Watched
Rating:
8.1
45 Watched
Rating:
9.2
18 Watched
Rating:
8.3
7 Watched




Movies

Rating:
3
7 Watched
2. Match 64 (2011)
Rating:
6
1 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

asssslover 2 days, 16 hours ago
jojor 3 weeks, 2 days ago
drainthemain 1 month ago
jimmi 1 month, 1 week ago
meganmoo 1 month, 2 weeks ago
jamieg 1 month, 3 weeks ago
apo55a 1 month, 3 weeks ago
bigreputation 1 month, 3 weeks ago
mrphotogen 1 month, 3 weeks ago
pictureman 2 months ago
wc2022 2 months ago
speed101 2 months ago
reputati0n 2 months, 2 weeks ago
joannadayana 2 months, 2 weeks ago
suiii 2 months, 2 weeks ago
stacyloo 2 months, 3 weeks ago
ouggi 2 months, 3 weeks ago
modellovers 3 months, 1 week ago
aria69 3 months, 1 week ago
PCA 3 months, 3 weeks ago
dakotaa 3 months, 3 weeks ago
obsessedwshit 3 months, 4 weeks ago
che22 4 months ago
englishman 4 months, 1 week ago
mrrisky 4 months, 1 week ago
thomaslungford 4 months, 2 weeks ago
ncp 4 months, 3 weeks ago
lacyloo 5 months ago
lolllll11 5 months ago
alfie22 5 months, 2 weeks ago
emmakeating 5 months, 2 weeks ago
jjew 5 months, 3 weeks ago
magaluf22 6 months, 1 week ago
miajane 6 months, 3 weeks ago
A.M.A posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

Wetzneer added this to a list 4 years, 6 months ago
LautaroGSeven 5 years, 11 months ago
Rick57 5 years, 11 months ago
Micheal Ring posted a image 6 years, 1 month ago

Hssine 6 years, 9 months ago