Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

David Ryall

Stats

Birth Name: David John Ryall

Born: 5 January 1935 Died: 25 December 2014

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Penny England


Lists

69 votes
Harry Potter and the Last Airbender (79 items)
list by Seaworth
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 15 comments
7 votes
In memoriam - 2014 (284 items)
list by DollyChrist
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
In Memoriam 2014 (104 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Harry Potter Characters (176 items)
list by Juli
Published 7 years, 3 months ago

Photos


Tags: British (1), English (1), Male (1), Actor (1), Deceased (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
3355 Watched
Rating:
8.1
1771 Watched
Rating:
5.3
1122 Watched
4. City of Ember (2008)
Rating:
6.3
546 Watched
5. Hysteria (2011)
Rating:
6.2
272 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
137 Watched
Rating:
8.2
65 Watched
Rating:
8.2
57 Watched
4. The Bill (1984)
Rating:
6.2
64 Watched
Rating:
6.6
57 Watched