Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: David Nykl

Age: 54, born 7 February 1967

Country of origin: Czech Republic

Currently Residing In: Canada

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

4 votes
Favorite Stargate Characters (26 items)
list by Holly Hazard
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
The Men Of Stargate (12 items)
list by Juli
Published 9 years, 6 months ago

Photos


Tags: Stargate (2), Arrow (1), Czech (1), Actor (1), Sga (1), Stargate: Atlantis (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Supernatural (2005)
Rating:
7.9
2834 Watched
2. Fringe (2008)
Rating:
7.7
1224 Watched
Rating:
7.7
909 Watched
4. Stargate SG-1 (1997)
Rating:
7.2
973 Watched
5. Arrow (2012)
Rating:
7.5
852 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Tomorrowland (2015)
Rating:
6
428 Watched
2. Helen (2009)
Rating:
7
32 want to see
3. Air (2015)
Rating:
4.7
38 Watched
Rating:
8.8
16 want to see
5. Pterodactyl (2005)
Rating:
5.1
17 Watched