Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: David Mazouz

Age: 18, born 19 February 2001

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

78 votes
young actors (396 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
43 votes
born after 2000 (103 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
4 votes
The Ultimate List (499 items)
list by lcosta90
Published 6 months, 1 week ago
4 votes
An Abundance of Davids (23 items)
list by yreesesfreak
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
10 Best Batman Actors Of All Time (10 items)
list by onlycelebs
Published 2 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: David Mazouz is an American actor. He is known for his role in the series Touch, playing Kiefer Sutherland's character's son. David is Jewish, from a Sephardic family. ... (more)
Tags: Actor (2), Gotham (2), Teen (1), Jew (1), American (1), Hebrew (1), Child Actor (1), Jewish (1), Bruce Wayne (1), Born 2001 (1), Sephardic (1), Sephardic Jewish (1), Born In 2001 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.1
4218 Watched
2. The Office (2005)
Rating:
7.6
2240 Watched
3. Criminal Minds (2005)
Rating:
7.6
1121 Watched
Rating:
5
878 Watched
Rating:
6.4
300 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. The Darkness (2016)
Rating:
3.8
47 Watched
Rating:
4.3
38 Watched
3. The Games Maker (2014)
Rating:
5.1
10 Watched
4. Sanitarium (2013)
Rating:
4
7 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

smolsnail posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Magdalena added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Actors (300 person items)
lcosta90 added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
The Ultimate List (499 person items)

"• Andy Roberts • Marshall Rakoff • Bert California • Ryan Hall • Jake Bohm • Hudson Rivers • Ryan Hatcher • Ivan Drago • Michael Taylor • Bruce Wayne •"


jeddzagan added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
83 Young Hot Celebs (83 person items)
smolsnail posted 10 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

Nikki added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
DC Cast (80 person items)
onlycelebs added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Gollum posted a image 3 years, 1 month ago

Justyna added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
2000 (52 person items)

People who liked this also liked