Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: David Fouts

Age: 42, born 4 August 1976

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

58 votes
Ginger Men (33 items)
list by Noora
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 22 comments
5 votes
Red haired men! (30 items)
list by jolieadlar
Published 6 years, 5 months ago

Photos


Description: David Lewis is an extraordinary talented actor who mostly works on tv. He is from Vancouver, Canada and participates in many important artistic events over there and also contributes to the community by his hard work on tv and film. David participated in movies such as Possession, Firewall and Day when the Earth stood still. Nonetheless, he is so far mostly famous for his tv roles, such as Richard Allen 'Brother-in-law' of bride to be, Trish, in popular tv series, Harper's Island from 2009. David is also a very talented comedian, demonstrating his talent in comedies, such as Coffee in which he made an unforgettable 'Toothbrush s ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2763 Watched
Rating:
7.7
2349 Watched
Rating:
6.4
2318 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1212 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1102 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.1
1795 Watched
2. Man of Steel (2013)
Rating:
6.5
1479 Watched
Rating:
5.2
1260 Watched
4. Paycheck (2003)
Rating:
5.8
783 Watched
Rating:
4.3
493 Watched




Books

Most popular
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen