Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: David Robert Joseph Beckham

Age: 46, born 2 May 1975

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Victoria Beckham


Lists

566 votes
What Did They Look Like? (152 items)
list by Danie
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 95 comments
306 votes
Listal's Hall of Fame (100 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 110 comments
255 votes
Renaissance Portraits (38 items)
list by Nique
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 44 comments
241 votes
Proof God is Female *updated 3/3/2013 (117 items)
list by tersanay
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 68 comments
222 votes
fairytale photoshoots (37 items)
list by alxecin
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 24 comments

David Beckham Videos

David Beckham (fan video)

187 Views, 2 votes

Added 10 years ago


Intimately Yours by David and Victoria Beckham

274 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago


David Beckham (fan video from adverts).wmv

149 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago




Photos

21 votes
17 votes
10 votes
10 votes
9 votes

Description: [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] David Beckham is one of the most notorious and popular footballers in the world. Beginning his career playing for the English team, Manchester United, Beckham immediately proved his amazing and exceptional skills. As a team member of Manchester United, Beckham sported the uniform number 7. In 2003, Beckham was sold to the Spanish team, Real Madrid, for the enormous sum of 25 million English pounds. On the Real Madrid team, Beckham wears the uniform number 23. In 2007 Beckham signed with the L.A. Galaxy and kept the uniform number 23. David Beckham is 6 feet tall an ... (more)
Tags: British (11), Hot (9), Footballer (8), English (5), Blue Eyes (4), Football Player (4), Blonde (3), Married (3), Handsome (3), Born 1975 (3), I Would Do Him (2), Born In 1975 (2), Cute (2), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (2), Omg (2), Model (2), Gorgeous (2), Father (2), Beautiful Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Modern Family (2009)
Rating:
7.7
1083 Watched
2. Sesame Street (1969)
Rating:
6.9
860 Watched
Rating:
5.7
265 Watched
Rating:
6.6
255 Watched
Rating:
6.6
253 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
1584 Watched
Rating:
7.1
497 Watched
Rating:
5.8
265 Watched
Rating:
6
278 Watched
Rating:
5.9
161 Watched




Books

Rating:
9
4 own
Rating:
7.5
1 own
Rating:
9
1 own




TV written by




Update feed

motorolacelebs posted 2 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Arizona posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago

Arizona posted 3 images 8 months, 1 week ago

Arizona posted 24 images [View All] 9 months ago

Arizona posted 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

Arizona posted 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Arizona posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Oxygen Thieves! (POLL) (64 person items)
xeriminx added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
xeriminx's Dream Team players mini bio's (34 person items)

" Stats Position: Midfielder/RW Birth Name: David Robert Joseph Beckham Age: 44, born 2 May 1975 Country of origin: United Kingdom Currently Residing In: United States Height: 5' 11" Relationship Status: Married Partner: Victoria Beckham"


xeriminx added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
xeriminx added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
xeriminx's Dream Team First Eleven & theirs nicks (11 person items)

"Played for Manchester United, Preston North End, Real Madrid, Milan, LA Galaxy, Paris Saint-Germain and the England national team, for which he held the appearance record for an outfield player until 2016. He is the first English player to win league titles in four countries: England, Spain, the United States and France. He retired in May 2013 after a 20-year career, during which he won 19 major trophies. Known for his range of passing, crossing ability and bending free-kicks as a right winger, "


xeriminx posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

xeriminx added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Trademarks Poses (27 characters items)
yamaha373 voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

shotswerefired posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

Arizona posted 189 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

Diabolik added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Greatest Footballers (104 person items)
vanderSaar voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

Eli Graminova posted 10 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted a video 2 years, 11 months ago
buenaslistas added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Database (410 person items)
A.M.A voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

Stepan_Kant added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
Favorite Person (20 person items)
sasha25 added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
Oh Baby (16 person items)
Leo added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
People's Sexiest Man Alive (32 person items)
william maxey 83 voted for an image 3 years, 10 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 3 years, 11 months ago

Arizona posted 16 images [View All] 4 years, 2 months ago

Arizona posted a video 4 years, 7 months ago
lalabellexoxo added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago
iknowthat posted 2 images 4 years, 7 months ago

Daniela Dimitrov posted 5 images [View All] 4 years, 9 months ago

Leto voted for 5 images 4 years, 9 months ago

Leto voted for an image 4 years, 9 months ago

Sunnyโ‹† added this to a list 4 years, 10 months ago
I'm SEXY & i know it (161 person items)
Queen of Horror added this to a list 4 years, 10 months ago
Guests on Sesame Street (216 person items)

« Prev12 Next »