Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: David Michael Navarro

Age: 57, born 7 June 1967

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Andrea Tantaros


Lists

119 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flรก
Published 13 years ago 11 comments
85 votes
100 reasons why you shouldn't get a tattoo (100 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 12 years, 4 months ago 21 comments
77 votes
18 Douchebag Celebrity Tattoos (18 items)
list by drugs
Published 12 years, 11 months ago 14 comments
15 votes
My Favorite Guitarists (37 items)
list by Aaron M.
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
14 votes
Gemini- People (88 items)
list by emilia
Published 11 years ago 1 comment

Dave Navarro Videos

Hungry - Dave Navarro

64 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Dave Navarro is an American guitarist who plays in the alternative rock band Jane's Addiction. He has also played with the Red Hot Chili Peppers, cover band Camp Freddy and The Panic Channel. In 2007, he made his pornographic directorial debut in Broken.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Charmed (1998)
Rating:
6.6
2083 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1151 Watched
3. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
1008 Watched
4. One Tree Hill (2003)
Rating:
6.9
927 Watched
5. Sons of Anarchy (2008)
Rating:
8.2
669 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
966 Watched
2. Super High Me (2008)
Rating:
5.7
136 Watched
3. Lemmy (2010)
Rating:
7.4
83 Watched
Rating:
9
12 want to see
5. Floundering (1994)
Rating:
4.9
10 want to see




Music

Rating:
6.3
5 own
Rating:
4.5
2 own




Books

Rating:
9
1 own




Update feed

HENNร Z. Minionette posted 9 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

SA-512 posted a video 2 years, 8 months ago
lovedriver voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 5 years, 7 months ago

Holy Godiva added this to a list 6 years, 7 months ago
British Comedy: The Adam and Joe Show (27 tv items)

" DAVE NAVARRO(Series, 2, Episode 6) "


steven2185 added this to a list 7 years, 10 months ago
Latin american musicians (13 person items)
Milena added this to a list 8 years, 3 months ago
Famous People Born in 1967 (29 person items)