Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Dave Attell

Stats

Birth Name: David Attell

Age: 54, born 18 January 1965

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Photos


Tags: Comedian (1), Actor (1), Daily Show (1), Born 1965 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
1572 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1051 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1067 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Scary Movie 4 (2006)
Rating:
4.4
1859 Watched
Rating:
5.7
900 Watched
Rating:
6
310 Watched
Rating:
6
108 Watched
5. Pootie Tang (2001)
Rating:
4.8
115 Watched




TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1051 Watched
Rating:
7.2
35 Watched
Rating:
8.2
20 Watched
Rating:
7
14 Watched
Rating:
6.2
5 Watched




Music

Rating:
8.8
8 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen