Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Darren Stanley Hayes

Age: 49, born 8 May 1972

Country of origin: Australia

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Richard Cullen


Lists

174 votes
Gay & Lesbian Celebrities (99 items)
list by daydreamer
Published 12 years ago 72 comments
49 votes
My crushes through the years (24 items)
list by MissHarleyQuinn
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 6 comments
38 votes
The WOW Factor (619 items)
list by bunny
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
16 votes
ask the couples (16 items)
list by redleather
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
14 votes
Top 300 Men (300 items)
list by Rachel
Published 11 years ago 1 comment

Darren Hayes Videos

Darren Hayes - Insatiable

55 Views, 3 votes

Added 7 years ago


Talk Talk Talk

13 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born In 1972 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
163 Watched
Rating:
4.8
167 Watched
3. Top of the Pops (1964)
Rating:
6.7
93 Watched
4. Loose Women (1999)
Rating:
4.8
49 Watched
5. This Morning (1988)
Rating:
7.1
35 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
1. Spin
Rating:
7
15 own
Rating:
7.6
11 own
3. Spin
2 own




Movies

Most popular
Most recent



Update feed

supercorp added this to list 1 month ago
supercorp added this to list 1 month, 2 weeks ago