Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Darren Everett Criss

Age: 35, born 5 February 1987

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Mia Swier


Lists

166 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (200 items)
list by matt
Published 10 years ago 14 comments
116 votes
Celebrities of Mixed Ethnicities (208 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 25 comments
76 votes
Tears and Puppy Faces (23 items)
list by Mejo ♥♫
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 20 comments
74 votes
Halloween Celebrities Costumes 2012 (100 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
70 votes
Hair Porn (35 items)
list by talia_sparkle
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 8 comments

Darren Criss Videos

A Very Potter Musical Act 1 Part 14

99 Views, 2 votes

Added 11 years ago


A Very Potter Musical Act 2 Part 1

120 Views

Added 11 years ago


A Very Potter Musical Act 1 Part 13

85 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

12 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: American (6), I Would Do Him (5), Hot (4), Handsome (4), Singer (3), Perfect (3), Actor (3), Flawless (2), Starkids (2), Glee (2), Great Smile (2), Curly Hair (2), Male (2), Beautiful (2), Cute (2), Musician (2), Irish (2), Lovely Smile (1), Starkid (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Glee
Rating:
6.6
1429 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1182 Watched
3. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.5
1093 Watched
Rating:
6.5
781 Watched
5. The Flash (2014)
Rating:
7.4
567 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Wind Rises (2013)
Rating:
7.4
484 Watched
Rating:
7.7
241 Watched
Rating:
6.7
123 Watched
Rating:
5.3
101 Watched
Rating:
6.6
83 Watched




Music

Rating:
7.5
2 own
2. Human (2010)
Rating:
7.5
1 want this




Update feed

Alea posted 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Arizona posted a video 1 year, 6 months ago
L90 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Melting Pot (2269 person items)

"Darren Everett CrissAmerican Actor, Singer & Songwriter• English;• German;• Scots-Irish/Northern Irish;• Scottish;• Filipino;• Spanish;• Chinese; "


tonicole added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Met Gala Favorites 2018 (60 person items)
angy91 voted for 40 images [View All] 2 years ago

Arizona posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

Arizona posted 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Arizona posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago

Rachel added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Sexiest Men (650 person items)
Magdalena added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Actors (365 person items)
angy91 voted for 2 images 3 years, 3 months ago

L90 added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
Celebrities Weddings 2019 ♥ (129 person items)

"♥ Darren Criss & Mia Swier ♥  "


unicornsugar added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago
unicornsugar added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
Faces: The Pacific Coast (63 person items)
unicornsugar added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
Faces: North America (240 person items)
rose77 added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
rose77 added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
Year of the Rabbit (56 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
SAG Awards 2019 (114 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 3 years, 10 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted 2 images 3 years, 10 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 3 years, 10 months ago

Leo added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
Golden Globe Best Actor in a TV Movie or Miniserie (39 person items)

"2018 - The Assassination of Gianni Versace"


IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
Golden Globes 2019 (144 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 3 years, 10 months ago

mirinbuddy added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
Boyfriend in My Dream (16 person items)
sleepyhead added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
Arizona posted 5 images [View All] 4 years, 2 months ago

psow voted for an image 4 years, 2 months ago

PreciousLittleNancy added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
2 - You're Awesomely Evil As... (41 person items)

"An American Crime Story: The Assassination of Versace Andrew Cunanan Date Added: Aug. 2018 "


IsabellaSilentRose posted 2 images 4 years, 2 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
Emmy Awards 2018 (180 person items)
Leo added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
Primetime Emmy Lead Actor in a Miniseries or Movie (62 person items)

"2018 - The Assassination of Gianni Versace"


IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 4 years, 2 months ago

Helen posted a image 4 years, 2 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 4 years, 6 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 4 years, 6 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 4 years, 6 months ago
Met Gala 2018 (160 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 4 years, 6 months ago

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago

« Prev12 Next »