Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Darcy L. DeMoss

Age: 58, born 19 August 1963

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jack Lippman


Lists

28 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2649 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
14 votes
Directed by Brian De Palma (164 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 3 comments

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Darcy DeMoss was born on August 19, 1963 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Darcy L. DeMoss. She is known for her work on Can't Buy Me Love (1987), Friday the 13th Part VI: Jason Lives (1986) and Labor Pains (2009). She has been married to Jack Lippman since 2000.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Full House (1987)
Rating:
6
1637 Watched
2. Mad About You (1992)
Rating:
6.2
566 Watched
Rating:
5.6
148 Watched
Rating:
7.5
25 want to see
Rating:
6.5
3 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
399 Watched
Rating:
5.2
367 Watched
3. Body Double (1984)
Rating:
7
295 Watched
Rating:
6.4
264 Watched
Rating:
4.9
189 Watched




Update feed

onclelapin posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Zeke21 voted for 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

zzzzz1 posted 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

124 voted for 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

Scott Newman added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
zzzzz1 posted a image 3 years, 3 months ago

zzzzz1 posted 2 images 3 years, 3 months ago

zzzzz1 posted a image 3 years, 9 months ago

compcua posted 3 images [View All] 3 years, 10 months ago

zzzzz1 posted 4 images 4 years, 1 month ago

zzzzz1 posted 2 images 4 years, 1 month ago

sh56 voted for an image 5 years, 4 months ago

zzzzz1 posted 2 images 5 years, 5 months ago

kathy voted for an image 5 years, 9 months ago