Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Darby Stanchfield

Age: 47, born 29 April 1971

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Joseph Gallegos


Lists

177 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2443 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 23 comments
104 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
85 votes
Jeans and Heels (96 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years ago 7 comments
58 votes
Moister (74 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
50 votes
Babes of ABC 2014-15 TV Season (101 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 4 years, 4 months ago

Darby Stanchfield Videos

Darby Stanchfield in panties

75 Views

Added 3 years ago


It’s On Us Darby Stanchfield

22 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

8 votes
7 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Description: American actress. She is best known for her role as Abby Whelan in the ABC political drama series, Scandal (2012–present). Stanchfield is also known for roles as April Green in the CBS post-apocalyptic drama series, Jericho (2006–07), and as Helen Bishop in the AMC period drama series, Mad Men (2007–08). Darby was born and raised in Kodiak, Alaska. Her father was a commercial crab fisherman. The family later moved to Dutch Harbor in the Aleutian Islands, and finally Mercer Island, near Seattle. She attended the University of Puget Sound, graduating 1993 with a degree in Communications and a minor in theater. She later w ... (more)
Tags: Actress (3), Redhead (3), American (2), Blue Eyes (1), Red Hair (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
2813 Watched
2. 24
Rating:
6.8
1912 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1654 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1737 Watched
Rating:
7.2
1387 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Waitress (2007)
Rating:
6.8
459 Watched
Rating:
7.5
28 Watched
3. Carnage Park (2016)
Rating:
5.4
12 Watched
4. The Clinic (2018)
4 want to see
1 want to see




TV directed by

Rating:
7.3
134 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

SA-512 voted for 2 images 1 week, 5 days ago

fantazjusz voted for an image 4 weeks ago

Queen of Horror added this to a list 1 month, 4 weeks ago
Guests on How I Met Your Mother! (116 person items)

"Marissa HellerEpisode: Robots Vs Wrestlers"


Rodimus added this to a list 2 months ago
Elemental Hotties (118 person items)

" Ds: Darmstadtium "


lcosta90 added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
On Screen Romances ♥ - Part 1 (165 person items)

" with Joshua Malina in Scandal (2012-2018) with Kenneth Mitchell in Jericho (2006-2008)with Mark Harmon in NCIS: Naval Criminal Investigatice Service (2003-...)with Nathan Fillion in Castle (2009-2016)  & in Waitress (2007) with Paul Adelstein in Scandal (2012-2018) "


jojoba voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 4 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 5 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

MUZE voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Ice & Fire added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
TrekMedic added this to a list 9 months ago
The Last Frontier State (8 person items)

"Born in Kodiak "


DuckNation posted 3 images 9 months ago

clayton jungle voted for an image 9 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 9 months ago
The One (883 person items)

" The Age of Darby Stanchfield "


sh56 voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 10 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 10 months, 1 week ago

psow voted for 15 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Oscars 2018 Pre and After Party Looks (306 person items)

" Oscars After Party: 26th Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Academy Awards Viewing Party "


DuckNation posted 4 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

ma:lui posted 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

perod posted 3 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

django123 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

steven2185 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Kandi voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Ricky voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

perod posted 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

perod posted 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago


« Prev12 Next »