Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Daphne Groeneveld

Age: 29, born 24 December 1994

Country of origin: Netherlands

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Justin Hopwood


Lists

211 votes
Top Hottest Models (87 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
132 votes
โ™ฅIn love with these coversโ™ฅ (58 items)
list by I am M
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 14 comments
129 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
129 votes
Amazingly big eyes (59 items)
list by El Raulo
Published 14 years ago 21 comments

Daphne Groeneveld Videos



Photos

16 votes
15 votes
13 votes
12 votes
11 votes

Description: Daphne Groeneveld (born: December 24, 1994 in Leiderdorp, Netherlands) is a model. Groeneveld was discovered by her first agent, who asked if she had ever considered modeling. While her first runway season was the Fall/Winter 2010 season in Milan, her career took off after her Fall/Winter 2011 season. She was awarded the title of Best Dutch Model at the Marie Claire Netherlands Fashion Awards in 201 ... (more)
Tags: Ugly (17), Model (9), Dutch (8), Blonde (6), Female (5), Born 1994 (5), Supermodel (5), Unique (3), Blond (3), 1995 (2), Model Known For High Fashion Not VS (2), Born In 1994 (2), Blue Eyes (2), Beautiful (2), Pretty (2), Eyes (1), For Love And Lemons (1), YBM (1), DSLs (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

denisza voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

fainyks21 added this to Rated list 2 months ago
regulus21 added this to Rated list 2 months ago
raigulus added this to Rated list 2 months ago
QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

soc73 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

perod voted for 5 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

thedon voted for 5 images 3 months ago

Georgini posted 5 images [View All] 3 months ago

gthomas0855 3 months ago
tunasniff voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago
chuckbb voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

tunasniff voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

envisio voted for an image 4 months ago
QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 4 months ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 4 months ago
Sasa 5 months, 4 weeks ago
Sasa voted for 7 images [View All] 5 months, 4 weeks ago

perod voted for 7 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

Georgini posted 7 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago
ebern voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

sharingcaring posted a image 7 months ago

perod voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

Georgini posted 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

thedon voted for 33 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

SA-512 voted for 33 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 23 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

radigast voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

njdvl32 voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

aprohor voted for 4 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

jerryspring voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

tomblack 7 months, 2 weeks ago
perod voted for 33 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

tunasniff voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Kandi voted for 10 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Georgini posted 10 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

estanay voted for 3 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 Next »