Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Justin Hopwood

Country of origin: South Africa

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Daphne Groeneveld


Lists

114 votes
Pose by Face :D (74 items)
list by lydia
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 50 comments
71 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 3 (200 items)
list by matt
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 13 comments
17 votes
~โ˜…ยฐยฐ~ The Men ~โ—โ˜†* (1036 items)
list by echo
Published 7 years, 6 months ago
15 votes
born in year 1989 (317 items)
list by evvie
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
hottest male models (24 items)
list by andrea
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Justin Hopwood Videos

Justin Hopwood - Screen Test

209 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Justin Hopwood, born in from Cape Town, South Africa, is a South African model, currently living in New York. An agent spotted Hopwood in 2008 and gave him his card and he then entered into the world of modeling. At the time, he never believed he has the "model look". It wasn't long after signing with Major Model Management that he landed work as a professional model. Before long, Hopwood was featured on the pages of dozens fashion magazines and had modeled for name brands "Abercrombie & Fitch" and "Nautica". This South African import is definitely one to watch. In his still-short mode ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Kat M added this to Rated list 1 year, 5 months ago
matt added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
darkberry posted 8 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

Estrie rated this 1/10 3 years, 1 month ago
IsBaltazarToscano rated this 8/10 3 years, 1 month ago
JROCK1772 voted for 2 images 3 years, 11 months ago

EatMorePez posted 4 images 4 years, 1 month ago

matt voted for 3 images 5 years ago