Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Daniel Mark Pudi

Age: 39, born 10 March 1979

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Bridget Showalter


Lists

76 votes
Yes, yes,they are the same age (15 items)
list by Lola
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
32 votes
Favorite TV Characters! (32 items)
list by James B.
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 8 comments
27 votes
Favorite TV characters (50 items)
list by mateus1987
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
24 votes
TV Show Characters (56 items)
list by vnnlng
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
Top 300 Men (301 items)
list by Rachel
Published 8 years, 1 month ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Awesome (3), American (3), Community (3), Indian (2), Actor (2), Polish (1), Fav Tv (1), 30 (1), Male (1), U (1), Director (1), Talented (1), Born 1979 (1), Born In March (1), Abed (1), March 10 (1), Funny (1), Cool Cool Cool (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
1996 Watched
2. ER
Rating:
6.7
1602 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1142 Watched
Rating:
6.9
918 Watched
Rating:
8.1
856 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
1420 Watched
Rating:
6.9
365 Watched
3. The Guilt Trip (2012)
Rating:
5.3
161 Watched
Rating:
4.2
133 Watched
Rating:
5.6
89 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
7
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

A.M.A voted for an image 11 months ago

A.M.A posted a image 11 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Entertainment Weekly Comic Con Portraits 2017 (100 person items)

"Danny Pudi, 'DuckTales' "


deigismon posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

Kev64 posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

Monstermaster added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Male Celebrity Harem. (33 person items)