Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elta Danneel Graul

Age: 45, born 18 March 1979

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jensen Ackles


Lists

202 votes
Straight or Not ?! (130 items)
list by Mejo โ™ฅโ™ซ
Published 12 years ago 34 comments
142 votes
DC Universe Cast - Superheroes (312 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 13 years, 6 months ago 35 comments
116 votes
Does This Dress Make My Butt Look Big? (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 1 year ago 14 comments
100 votes
tv's hottest gal's (54 items)
list by lordfnk
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
79 votes
famous couples (210 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 5 comments

Danneel Harris Videos



Photos

41 votes
27 votes
19 votes
18 votes
17 votes

Description: Danneel Ackles (nรฉe Elta Danneel Graul; March 18, 1979), better known by her stage name Danneel Harris, is an American actress and model. She is best known for her roles as Shannon McBain on One Life to Live and Rachel Gatina on One Tree Hill. Elta Danneel Graul was born in Lafayette, Louisiana, and was raised in the small town of Eunice in St. Landry Parish. She was named after her great-grandmother. Her first name is Elta, but she goes by her middle name, Danneel, professionally. The name "Danneel" was inspired by Danneel Street in New Orleans. Her cousin is actress Mary Lou.She moved to Los Angeles and continued ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 weeks, 3 days ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"4 images 1 over 200k"


lookleft2 voted for an image 1 month ago

Person 101505 voted for an image 3 months ago

jamiejj1009 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Savanna Holsted 5 months, 4 weeks ago
henrywooders 6 months ago
shhhhhhboy 8 months ago
Smtx.mw voted for 21 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

ebern voted for 2 images 8 months, 4 weeks ago

a1b3wh90r5 9 months, 1 week ago
angel1983 10 months, 2 weeks ago
giwaltmusic voted for 3 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

k1cam3 10 months, 3 weeks ago
k1cam3 voted for 11 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year ago
Emily 1 year ago
mrhola 1 year, 1 month ago
shamsham 1 year, 1 month ago
igoeome 1 year, 1 month ago
jane111 1 year, 1 month ago
chicchic 1 year, 2 months ago
mrwrnk 1 year, 2 months ago
lolli 1 year, 2 months ago
abbieone 1 year, 2 months ago
mahhie101 1 year, 2 months ago
doubled 1 year, 2 months ago
ashalol 1 year, 2 months ago
asssslover 1 year, 3 months ago
fabswingers 1 year, 3 months ago
Cle2814 voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

jojor 1 year, 3 months ago
drainthemain 1 year, 3 months ago
jimmi 1 year, 4 months ago
manston11 1 year, 4 months ago
meganmoo 1 year, 4 months ago
mrphotogen 1 year, 4 months ago
therater 1 year, 4 months ago
pictureman 1 year, 4 months ago
wc2022 1 year, 4 months ago
jj18 1 year, 5 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »