Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elta Danneel Graul

Age: 43, born 18 March 1979

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jensen Ackles


Lists

396 votes
The evolution of... (735 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 66 comments
143 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
69 votes
I've Seen This Pose XVI - Lounging Around (101 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
41 votes
Most Beautiful Women (in no order) (97 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
37 votes
How I Met Beautiful Women Before Your Mother (200 items)
list by Stehako
Published 7 years, 8 months ago

Photos

33 votes
31 votes
24 votes
20 votes
19 votes

Description: Danneel Harris stars in "A Very Harold & Kumar 3D Christmas," opposite Kal Penn, John Cho and Neil Patrick Harris, reprising her role of Kumar's on-again-off-again girlfriend Vanessa from "Harold & Kumar Go to White Castle" and "Harold & Kumar Escape from Guantanamo Bay." Harris recently starred in the thriller "The Roommate," opposite Leighton Meester and Minka Kelly, and the comedy "The Backup Plan," opposite Jennifer Lopez.. Among Harris's other feature films are the comedy "Fired Up," opposite Sarah Roemer and Molly Sims; "Extreme Movie," wi ... (more)
Tags: American (4), Actress (3), Female (2), 1979 (2), Brunette (2), Born 1979 (2), Married (1), U (1), Duplicate (1), Pisces (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In 1979 (1), Holy Shit (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Supernatural (2005)
Rating:
7.9
2842 Watched
Rating:
7.8
2865 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2512 Watched
4. Charmed (1998)
Rating:
6.6
2067 Watched
5. CSI: Miami (2002)
Rating:
6.4
1748 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
667 Watched
Rating:
5.5
514 Watched
3. The Roommate (2011)
Rating:
5.1
418 Watched
4. Fired Up! (2009)
Rating:
5.8
339 Watched
Rating:
6.1
290 Watched




Update feed

fuskator voted for 7 images [View All] 2 days, 12 hours ago

or Not posted 2 images 1 week, 1 day ago

brianesr voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
dimples1 voted for 5 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Campagnola voted for 11 images [View All] 8 months ago

Milos Davidovic voted for an image 9 months ago

mjkalasky voted for 4 images 10 months, 1 week ago

mjkalasky voted for 5 images 10 months, 1 week ago

Person 135059 posted 5 images [View All] 11 months ago

Person 135059 voted for 2 images 11 months ago

bruce111 voted for 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

tijtij voted for an image 1 year ago
Madinina voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Richard Ayala voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Puron voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
Agirl voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
steve1955 posted 18 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

william maxey 83 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Ego My Latte! posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

derreckmark voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago
derreckmark voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

WendyLorene voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

magdymahgoub voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

clayton jungle voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

124 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

DJ95 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

jdevon voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Razorback voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

jimbo12345 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Dave voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

jdevon voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Motherhood โ™ฅ (2070 person items)

"Danneel has 3 children: โ€ข Justice Jay Ackles โ€ข Zeppelin Bram Ackles โ€ข Arrow Rhodes Ackles"


Botzu voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

Satrapo voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago

Dilansha Nethmi voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago


« Prev12 Next »