Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Danila Valerievich Kozlovsky

Age: 34, born 3 May 1985

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

39 votes
Men I Find Attractive (120 items)
list by celina
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
17 votes
Handosme Actors (born after 1970) (323 items)
list by Magdalena
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
3 votes
The Ultimate List (499 items)
list by lcosta90
Published 4 months ago
2 votes
1985 (161 items)
list by Justyna
Published 4 years, 9 months ago
1 votes
Actors (298 items)
list by Magdalena
Published 2 months ago

Danila Kozlovsky Videos



Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Danila Valerievich Kozlovsky is born 3 May 1985 and is a Russian film and theatre actor and model.
Tags: Russian (1), Russia (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
212 Watched
2. Vampire Academy (2014)
Rating:
5.4
200 Watched
Rating:
8.1
11 Watched
4. Target (2011)
Rating:
6.5
12 Watched
5. Dukhless (2012)
Rating:
7.2
10 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
666 Watched
Rating:
7.3
9 Watched
Rating:
5.5
6 Watched
Rating:
9
1 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
7
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Magdalena added this to a list 2 months ago
Actors (298 person items)
celina added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Men I Find Attractive (120 person items)
lcosta90 added this to a list 4 months ago
The Ultimate List (499 person items)

"• Sergey Shalamov • Evgeniy Kostin • Andrey Gromov • Aleksey Kaverin • Ari Brilskiy • Boris Eybozhenko • Dimitri Belikov • Alexey Gushchin • Knyaz Vladimir • Grigory Mishin • Yuriy Stoleshnikov • Oleg of Novgorod •"


covfefe rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
iknowthat posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

Magdalena rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Magdalena posted a image 3 years, 2 months ago

narinart voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago