Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Danielle Winits

Stats

Birth Name: Danielle Winitskowski de Azevedo

Age: 50, born 5 December 1973

Country of origin: Brazil

Currently Residing In: Brazil

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

67 votes
As Mulheres Bonitas Nascidas no Brasil (73 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 7 comments
38 votes
The WOW Factor (619 items)
list by bunny
Published 13 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
34 votes
I've Seen This Pose XIX - Splendor In The Grass (61 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
16 votes
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 items)
list by L90
Published 1 year, 9 months ago
4 votes
I don't like them... (106 items)
list by almaseletiva
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos

19 votes
10 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Tags: Brazilian (6), Female (2), Actress (2), Born 1973 (2), Editei (2), Hot (1), Mother (1), Brunette (1), Mom (1), Mum (1), Belas Brasileiras (1), Atriz Brasileira (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Os Normais (2001)
Rating:
7.8
233 Watched
2. Sai de Baixo (1996)
Rating:
7.4
171 Watched
3. The Clone (2001)
Rating:
6.5
123 Watched
4. Malhação (1995)
Rating:
3.9
109 Watched
5. Programa do Jô (2000)
Rating:
6.8
99 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
211 Watched
2. Os Normais 2 (2009)
Rating:
5.4
96 Watched
3. Zoando na TV (2005)
Rating:
3.5
58 Watched
Rating:
4.4
25 Watched
Rating:
4.2
13 Watched




Update feed

doubled voted for 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Danielle Winitskowski de Azevedo5 December 1973Winits has 2 children:• Noah Winitskowski Dos Reis (2007);• Guy Winitskowski Faro (2011);"


komutanlogar56 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago
nand voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago
김수현 voted for 2 images 3 years, 4 months ago

김수현 voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago
Henny voted for an image 5 years, 6 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 7 years, 7 months ago

charlieb100 voted for 2 images 7 years, 8 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 7 years, 9 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 78 images [View All] 8 years, 2 months ago