Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Danielle Kathleen Savre

Age: 31, born 26 August 1988

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

304 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
84 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 8 comments
42 votes
The Many Women of Supernatural (362 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
40 votes
Beautiful Women (815 items)
list by compcua
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
40 votes
red red red (287 items)
list by Helen
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

9 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Tags: Actress (2), Blue Eyes (1), Born In 1988 (1), Female (1), 1988 (1), American (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
3519 Watched
Rating:
7.8
2794 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2504 Watched
Rating:
7.7
2367 Watched
Rating:
6.9
2155 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
449 Watched
Rating:
5.2
416 Watched
Rating:
4.7
109 Watched
Rating:
6.3
10 Watched
Rating:
5.4
12 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Henny voted for an image 4 days, 16 hours ago

Henny voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Arizona posted 6 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Dragonslayer voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Dragonslayer voted for 76 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

EatMorePez posted 2 images 6 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 51 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for 5 images 9 months, 1 week ago

parryj posted a image 9 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver posted 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 7 images [View All] 10 months ago

Helen added this to a list 10 months ago
red red red (287 person items)
Helen voted for an image 10 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 10 months ago

Helen voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 10 months, 1 week ago

Storvirk voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Storvirk voted for 3 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky F voted for 3 images 12 months ago

Ricky F posted 2 images 12 months ago

MUZE voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
DuckNation posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

compcua added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
compcua added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Beautiful Women (815 beauty items)
compcua voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

compcua posted 20 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Tigerrr-777 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

cekadidas voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

MUZE voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

MUZE voted for 5 images 1 year, 5 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago


« Prev12 Next »