Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Danielle Nicole Bisutti

Age: 42, born 1 October 1976

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

58 votes
Most beautiful female eyes I've ever seen (99 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 5 years ago 4 comments
12 votes
Awesome Natural Beauties (73 items)
list by russffc
Published 4 years, 1 month ago

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Born and raised in Simi Valley, California, Bisutti attended California State University Fullerton, where she received a BA in Acting and Musical Theatre. While attending CSUF, she was nominated several times for "Best Actress" in the Irene Ryan Competition and took runner up at The Lincoln Center Theatre in NYC. Michael Butler (the original Broadway producer of Hair 1968) fell in love with Bisutti's absolutely amazing talent when he saw her performing the role of 'Sheila' in a California production of Hair and brought the cast to Chicago to perform at the Democratic National Convention along with a five-week run at Th ... (more)
Tags: Actress (3), American (2), Brunette (2), Born 1976 (2), Awesome (1), Vp (1), Cantwell (1), Gorgeous (1), Blue Eyes (1), Amanda (1), Big Boobs (1), Parks And Recreation (1), Born In October (1), Funny (1), October 1 (1), Hot (1), Born In California (1), Female (1), Los Angeles California USA (1), True (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
2441 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2497 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2180 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2046 Watched
Rating:
6.2
1845 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
1580 Watched
Rating:
6.1
400 Watched
Rating:
5.4
196 Watched
Rating:
4.8
85 Watched
5. Back in the Day (2014)
Rating:
6.3
7 Watched




Movies directed by




TV directed by

1 want to see




Movies written by




TV written by

1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

arkkangabriel posted 70 images [View All] 2 months ago

Henny voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

MUZE voted for 6 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

MUZE voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

lechat voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

miaou voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago