Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Daniella Nicole Pineda

Age: 35, born 20 February 1987

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

338 votes
Women With Weapons (456 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 47 comments
173 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 14 comments
140 votes
Hottest Supernatural/Unatural Women (166 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 11 comments
48 votes
Hello, beauty! - *update* 11/02/13 (195 items)
list by Emily
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
43 votes
Babes of NBC 2014-15 TV Season (76 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 8 years ago

Daniella Pineda Videos

T Screen Test Films DW Diaz

101 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

17 votes
11 votes
11 votes
10 votes
10 votes

Description: Daniella Pineda (born February 20, 1987) is a Mexican-American actress, writer, and comedian from Oakland, California. In January 2013 it was announced that she was cast as the witch Sophie for season 4 episode 20 of The CW's hit series The Vampire Diaries. This episode serves as a backdoor pilot for a possible spin-off series, revolving around The Originals and taking place in the French Quarter of New Orleans. Season one of The Originals was set to premiere on Tuesday, October 15. However, on July 29, 2013, The CW announced that the series premiere would instead air on October 3, 2013, following the fifth-season premiere ... (more)
Tags: Latina (3), Actress (2), Gorgeous (2), Cute (1), Tattoos (1), 1987 (1), American (1), Brunette (1), Dominatrix (1), Pisces (1), Born 1987 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Raven Haired (1), Would Make A Great Dominatrix (1), Call Her Mistress (1), BBA (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
1580 Watched
Rating:
6.9
970 Watched
3. Homeland (2011)
Rating:
7.9
546 Watched
4. The Originals (2013)
Rating:
8
284 Watched
Rating:
5.7
269 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
408 Watched
Rating:
5.3
102 Watched
Rating:
6
94 Watched
4. Newlyweds (2011)
Rating:
5.6
11 want to see
5. Mr. Roosevelt (2017)
Rating:
6.4
15 Watched




Update feed

chronos1666 posted 4 images 1 week, 6 days ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago
Campagnola voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Person 135059 posted a image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Person 135059 voted for an image 2 months ago

Funnyguy69420 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Forensic Guy voted for 4 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for 25 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Darknight voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Look Left voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver posted 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight posted 5 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

maudraum777 posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

maudraum777 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

randomwrestler voted for an image 6 months ago

maudraum777 voted for an image 6 months ago

randomwrestler voted for an image 7 months ago

Citizen Connor voted for an image 7 months ago

Squeak voted for 3 images 7 months ago

SomeBloke posted 2 images 7 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 15 images [View All] 7 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

psow voted for 14 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Georgini voted for 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Kev64 voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

emerica voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

fantazjusz voted for 6 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

apo55a voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Dragonslayer voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

maudraum777 voted for 2 images 9 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 9 months ago

Kev64 posted 4 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

_?_ voted for 4 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

Henrike voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »