Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Daniel Yin-Cho Wu

Age: 44, born 30 September 1974

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: Hong Kong

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

71 votes
Asian Actors -catalog- (93 items)
list by Aira
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 16 comments
48 votes
Hot Asian Guy (148 items)
list by matt
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 7 comments
34 votes
My fav Asian actors & actresses (43 items)
list by MichelleCassidy
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
27 votes
Entertainment Weekly Comic Con Portraits 2015 (102 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 4 years, 1 month ago
19 votes
A lesbian's list of hot East Asian guys (17 items)
list by gin
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 4 comments

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
1124 Watched
2. Warcraft (2016)
Rating:
5.9
376 Watched
Rating:
5.7
240 Watched
Rating:
5.8
274 Watched
Rating:
6.6
260 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
7.3
6 want to see




Movies written by

Rating:
7.3
6 want to see




TV

Rating:
6.9
67 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

matt added this to a list 1 month ago
matt posted 13 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

matt voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

lcosta90 added this to a list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
matt added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
emberlin posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

bluemelody voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

kathy voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

mirinbuddy added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
shotswerefired added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
sara posted 16 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

sara added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago