Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Dana Davis

Age: 37, born 4 October 1984

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 1"


Lists

26 votes
If I were a Hero (27 items)
list by edwardsheroin
Published 13 years ago 6 comments
24 votes
Beautiful Actresses (117 items)
list by yreesesfreak
Published 6 years ago 1 comment
16 votes
Most Beautiful Black Women On Earth (83 items)
list by clayton jungle
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
Who's the hotter character on the show? (POLL #5) (30 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 12 comments
8 votes
born in year 1984 (309 items)
list by evvie
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

She is a native of Davenport, Iowa. Attended Davenport North High School in Davenport, Iowa. Graduated with a music degree from Loyola Marymount University in 2001. Was a singer with the group "Necessity."
Tags: Actress (2), Born In 1984 (2), Brown Eyes (2), Small (1), Holy Shit (1), October 4 (1), Born In October (1), Black Hair (1), Petite (1), Born 1984 (1), Female (1), Brunette (1), Black (1), American (1), Heroes (1), Short (1), Veronica Mars (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Heroes (2006)
Rating:
7.2
3509 Watched
Rating:
7.1
2455 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2514 Watched
Rating:
6.9
2207 Watched
5. Gilmore Girls (2000)
Rating:
7
2019 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Coach Carter (2005)
Rating:
6.8
701 Watched
Rating:
5.8
565 Watched
3. Prom Night (2008)
Rating:
4.4
374 Watched
Rating:
5.3
4 Watched
5. Nick of Time (2010)
0 want to see




Update feed

Smiler1 voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Sexy Libra Celebrities (244 person items)
clayton jungle added this to a list 4 years, 6 months ago
irishblue posted 8 images [View All] 5 years, 2 months ago

4ffe voted for an image 5 years, 2 months ago

yreesesfreak added this to a list 6 years ago
Beautiful Actresses (117 person items)