Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Daniel J. Schneider

Age: 53, born 14 January 1966

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Lisa Lillien


Lists

7 votes
Famous People Born in 1966 (100 items)
list by Milena
Published 4 years, 4 months ago
4 votes
A bunch of white men nobody likes anymore (96 items)
list by Max the Movie Guy
Published 11 months ago 2 comments
4 votes
The hosts of The Kids Choice Awards Past (25 items)
list by nehocb
Published 6 years, 10 months ago

Photos


Tags: Pedophile (1), Foot Fetish (1), Born 1966 (1), Likes Em Young (1), Creepy (1), American (1), Male (1), Screenwriter (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5
875 Watched
Rating:
5.1
422 Watched
Rating:
5.3
244 Watched
Rating:
6.1
236 Watched
Rating:
5.4
228 Watched




TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
611 Watched
Rating:
6.5
478 Watched
Rating:
6.1
409 Watched
Rating:
5.1
422 Watched
Rating:
5.3
244 Watched




Movies written by

1. Big Fat Liar (2002)
Rating:
4.8
625 Watched
2. Good Burger (1997)
Rating:
4.9
277 Watched
Rating:
6.5
3 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
260 Watched
2. Good Burger (1997)
Rating:
4.9
277 Watched
3. The Big Picture (1989)
Rating:
6.3
32 Watched
4. Happy Together (1989)
Rating:
7.2
26 want to see
Rating:
5.2
13 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
5.3
244 Watched
Rating:
2.8
22 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Max the Movie Guy added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Arizona posted 3 images 2 years ago