Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Dan Harmon

Age: 50, born 3 February 1973

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

4 votes
Favorite writers/Escritores favoritos. (40 items)
list by PCA
Published 1 year, 1 month ago
4 votes
A bunch of white men nobody likes anymore (109 items)
list by Max the Movie Guy
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
3 votes
My Favourite Celebrities (527 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 4 months, 1 week ago
1 votes
20 Favorite People Born in 1973 (20 items)
list by NMartucci
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Dan Harmon Videos

Dan Harmon's Political Rant

31 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Dan Harmon was born on January 3, 1973 in Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA. He is a producer and writer, known for Computerman (2003), Laser Fart (2004) and Monster House (2006). He was previously married to Erin McGathy.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Simpsons (1989)
Rating:
7.8
5715 Watched
Rating:
8
1585 Watched
3. Community (2009)
Rating:
8.1
921 Watched
Rating:
7.7
839 Watched
5. The Soup (2004)
Rating:
7.2
175 Watched




Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
1486 Watched
Rating:
7
5 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Community (2009)
Rating:
8.1
921 Watched
Rating:
7.7
839 Watched
Rating:
6.4
129 Watched
Rating:
7
57 Watched
Rating:
7
30 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Funny People (2009)
Rating:
5.7
898 Watched
2. Knight of Cups (2015)
Rating:
6
140 Watched
Rating:
6.4
36 Watched
Rating:
6.4
12 Watched
Rating:
7
5 want to see




Books

Most popular
Most recent



Movies directed by

Rating:
7
5 want to see




TV directed by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
3 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 4 months ago
My Favourite Celebrities (527 person items)
PCA added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
SA-512 posted a image 4 years, 6 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 4 years, 6 months ago

Max the Movie Guy added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago